MIDWEST WHISTLIN DIAMOND

Date of Birth:
6/21/2022
Nickname:
LADY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
CLINT & SHAROLD TULLOS
Breeder:
CLINT & SHAROLD TULLOS
Notes:
Confirmed 3 months bred on 4-02-2024
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
0822
Reg #1:
CI339505
AI Number:
OCV#43TPX5926
MIDWEST WHISTLIN DIAMOND
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip39.625004/02/2024